ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Β' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ

 

        A' ΓΥΡΟΣ      
             
     

1η Αγωνιστική  17/10/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

74-80

 

 

korinthos

 ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

 
             
     

2η Αγωνιστική  24/10/21

     
 

 

 

 

 

Ρεπο

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

3η Αγωνιστική  31/10/21

     
 

 

argonytis

ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙ

 

63-74

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

4η Αγωνιστική  07/11/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

74-62

 

 

panteli

ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ

 
             
     

5η Αγωνιστική  14/11/21

     
 

 

enwsi iliou

ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ

 

66-60

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

6η Αγωνιστική  21/11/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

84-79

 

 

esperos

ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ

 
             
     

7η Αγωνιστική  28/11/21

     
 

 

ethnikos

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ

 

61-64

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

8η Αγωνιστική  05/12/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

81-77

 

 

πανελευσινιακοσ v2

ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ

 
             
     

9η Αγωνιστική  12/12/21

     
 

 

kifisia

ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 

85-64

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

10η Αγωνιστική 19/12/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

70-87

 

 

fea

ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ

 
             
     

11η Αγωνιστική  22/12/21

     
 

 

AS Papagou logo

ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

12η Αγωνιστική  09/01/22

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

axagia

ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82

 
             
     

13η Αγωνιστική  16/01/22

     
 

 

fanaria

ΑΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
      Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ      
             
     

14η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

korinthos

ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

15η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

Ρεπο

 

 

 

 

 
             
     

16η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

argonytis

ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙ

 
             
     

17η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

panteli

ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

18η Αγωνιστική

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

enwsi iliou

 ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ

 
             
     

19η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

esperos

ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

20η Αγωνιστική

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

ethnikos

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ

 
             
     

21η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

πανελευσινιακοσ v2

ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

22η Αγωνιστική

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

kifisia

ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 
             
     

23η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

fea

ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

24η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

AS Papagou logo

ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ

 
             
     

25η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

axagia

ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

26η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

fanaria

ΑΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ

 

 

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (20η αγ.)

  ΠΟΝΤ
1 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ    33
2 ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ    30
3 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ    30
4 ΑΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ    30
5 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ    26
6   ΝΕΟΛ      26
7 ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩΝ    25
8 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ    25
9 ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ    25
10 ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82    25
11 ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ    23
12 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ    22
13 ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ    19
       

 

Αναλυτικές Βαθμολογίες